Is Raspberry, Passion Fruit & Pistachio Meringue Stack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Raspberry (22%), Whipping Cream (18%) (_Milk_), Pasteurised _Egg_ White, Water, Cornflour, _Pistachio Nuts_ (1.5%), Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, White Wine Vinegar, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)

Check Raspberry, Passion Fruit & Pistachio Meringue Stack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
FruityNuttyTartAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing