Is RASPBERRY ROSE PLANT BASED TONIC, RASPBERRY ROSE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED HERBAL BLEND (FILTERED WATER, FLOWER MIX (33% ROSE, 33% VIOLET, 34% CARNATION), MINT, ESCANCEL (AMARANTHACEAE), SPEARMINT, MALVA ESCENSE, WHITE MALVA, RED ROOT AMARANTH, CHAMOMILE, LEMON BALM, LEMON VERBENA, LEMONGRASS, WHITE BASIL, BLACK BASIL, FENNEL, FLAXSEED, APPLE GERANIUM, CONGONA, STARFLOWER, BURNET, SWEET OREGANO), RASPBERRY JUICE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check RASPBERRY ROSE PLANT BASED TONIC, RASPBERRY ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go