Is Raspberry Scrunch Chocolate Wonders Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Chocolate* (Cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Powder*), Coconut Oil*, Honeycomb* (Cane Sugar*, Coconut Syrup*) 10%, Freeze Dried Raspberries* 1%.
Check Raspberry Scrunch Chocolate Wonders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Scrunch Chocolate Wonders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


