Is Raspberry spread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Sugar, Brown Sugar), Raspberries, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pectin
Check Raspberry spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry spread is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


