Is RASPBERRY STICKS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), SALT], CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECTIN, GLYCERINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, RED #40.
Check RASPBERRY STICKS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY STICKS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


