Is RASPBERRY SWIRL CHEESECAKE, RASPBERRY SWIRL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, CAROB BEAN GUM, SALT), RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, EGGS, FLOUR, LEMON JUICE, VANILLA, AND CRUST (FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN MEAL, EGGS, BAKING POWDER [SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE {BAKING SODA}, FOOD GRADE CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE], COCOA, SALT, CINNAMON, NUTMEG).

Check RASPBERRY SWIRL CHEESECAKE, RASPBERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking