Is RASPBERRY SWIRL CHEESECAKE, RASPBERRY SWIRL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, CAROB BEAN GUM, SALT), RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, EGGS, FLOUR, LEMON JUICE, VANILLA, AND CRUST (FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN MEAL, EGGS, BAKING POWDER [SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE {BAKING SODA}, FOOD GRADE CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE], COCOA, SALT, CINNAMON, NUTMEG).
Check RASPBERRY SWIRL CHEESECAKE, RASPBERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY SWIRL CHEESECAKE, RASPBERRY SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


