Is Raspberry Vinegar, 8.4 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Vinegar 8, Raspberry Puree (Raspberry Fruit Pulp, Sugar), Crystal Sugar, Thickener: Pectin of Apple

Check Raspberry Vinegar, 8.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry Vinegar, 8.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishing