Is Raspberry & White Balsamic Vinaigrette Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, SULPHITES), WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SPICE EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Raspberry & White Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry & White Balsamic Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry & White Balsamic Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


