Is RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS BETHLEHEM BAR, RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- flour
- rolled oats
flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FLOUR, ROLLED OATS, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, RASPBERRY JAM, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, ALMONDS, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS BETHLEHEM BAR, RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS BETHLEHEM BAR, RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


