Is RASPBERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI CULTURES.

Check RASPBERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie