Is Rastelli's All Natural Uncured Sliced Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Less than 2% Natural Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vinegar, Celery Powder.

Check Rastelli's All Natural Uncured Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGarnishing