Is Rathdaragh Grated Irish Red Cheddar & Mozzarella Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
49% Irish Red Cheddar Cheese (cheddar Cheese (milk), Colour: Carotenes), 49% Irish Mozzarella Cheese (milk), Potato Starch. Contains Milk.
Check Rathdaragh Grated Irish Red Cheddar & Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rathdaragh Grated Irish Red Cheddar & Mozzarella Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladSnacking


