Is Räuchersnack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Heringsfilets_ (Clupea harengus) (25%) (Hering - MSC-zertifiziert), _Makrelenfilets_ (Scomber scombrus) (25%), Gemüse in veränderlichen Gewichtsanteilen (Paprika, Gurken, Mais) (20%), Trinkwasser, Tomatenmark (6%), Zucker, Rapsöl, Verdickungsmittel: Guarkernmehl; Weizenmehl, Pfefferkömer, Branntweinessig, Gewürze, hydrolysiertes Pflanzenprotein (Raps, Mais), Speisesalz, natürliches Aroma, Budchenholzrauch.

Check Räuchersnack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich