Is RAW ADOBO JUMBO MARINATED SHRIMP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (LITOPENAEUS VANNAMEI), SUNFLOWER OIL, RED CHILI, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, GINGER, SALT, GARLIC, GREEN CHILI, CUMIN SEEDS, BLACK PEPPER, THYME, OREGANO.

Check RAW ADOBO JUMBO MARINATED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking