Is Raw Blanched Almonds (1 Pound Bag) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Raw Blanched Almonds (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Blanched Almonds (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go