Is Raw C Coconut Yoghurt Pouch Amazonia Acai Berry Escape 140g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Yoghurt (Coconut Cream, Water, Tapioca Starch, Live Cultures and Probiotics), Acai Blend (Water, Acai Puree (14%), Blueberry Puree, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavours, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Lemon juice).

Check Raw C Coconut Yoghurt Pouch Amazonia Acai Berry Escape 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go