Is Raw C Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 1.5L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Virgin Coconut Oil

Check Raw C Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw C Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 1.5L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking