Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Raw C Pure Coconut Water Infused With Chocolate 325mL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut water 97.89%, Coconut cream 0.5%, Coconut Nectar 1%, Alkalised Cocoa 0.5%, Citrus Fibre 0.01%, Natural Chocolate flavour 0.1%

Check Raw C Pure Coconut Water Infused With Chocolate 325mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw C Pure Coconut Water Infused With Chocolate 325mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Raw C Pure Coconut Water Infused With Chocolate 325mL | Spoonful