Is Raw Cacao Macadamia Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Spelt Flour, Coconut Oil, Honey, Coconut Sugar, Macadamia Nuts, Raw Cacao Powder, Flaxseed Meal, Water, Vanilla Extract, Baking Powder, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Salt
Check Raw Cacao Macadamia Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Cacao Macadamia Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Cacao Macadamia Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


