Is RAW CHA CHA, BRAZIL NUT BLISS JOY CHOCOLAT BAR Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- raw brazil nuts
- raw coconut oil
- raw shredded coconut
raw brazil nuts
Dietitian noteBrazil nuts are considered tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
RAW CACAO BUTTER*, RAW CACAO POWDER*, RAW SHREDDED COCONUT*, RAW BRAZIL NUTS*, RAW HONEY, RAW COCONUT OIL*, AND RAW VANILLA BEAN*
Check RAW CHA CHA, BRAZIL NUT BLISS JOY CHOCOLAT BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW CHA CHA, BRAZIL NUT BLISS JOY CHOCOLAT BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Almond Granola Bar
About this product
Candy · Bar


