Is RAW CHOPPED SEA CLAMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA CLAMS AND WATER.

Check RAW CHOPPED SEA CLAMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad