Is RAW CHOPPED SEA CLAMS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA CLAMS AND WATER.
Check RAW CHOPPED SEA CLAMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW CHOPPED SEA CLAMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


