Is Raw Coconut Macaroons Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic coconut, maple syrup, organic coconut flour, organic coconut oil, organic vanilla extract, himalayan salt.

Check Raw Coconut Macaroons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go