Is RAW COCONUT YOGURT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw young coconut, raw young coconut water, mango puree, vanilla extract, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), probiotic cultures, stevia.
Check RAW COCONUT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW COCONUT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


