Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raw Halo Vegan Dark & Raspberry Chocolate Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cacao Butter*, Raw Cacao Powder*, Coconut Sugar*, Raspberry Pieces* (1.5%), Natural Raspberry Flavour (0.2%), Cocoa Solids 76% minimum, *Certified Organic

Check Raw Halo Vegan Dark & Raspberry Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Halo Vegan Dark & Raspberry Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Raw Halo Vegan Dark & Raspberry Chocolate Bar | Spoonful