Is Raw Hazelnuts - Filberts (1 lb) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts

Check Raw Hazelnuts - Filberts (1 lb) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Hazelnuts - Filberts (1 lb) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep