Is Raw Juicery Berry Bae Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Berry Bae Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, *BLUEBERRY JUICE *BLACKBERRY JUICE, *SCHISANDRA BERRY, *LEMON JUICE, *COCONUT NECTAR, *ELDERBERRY CONCENTRATE, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086)

Check Raw Juicery Berry Bae Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Berry Bae against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast