Is Raw Kale Salad, 0.29 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kale, Tomatoes, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Dressing (Lemon Juice, Olive Oil, Expeller Pressed Non GMO Canola Oil, Salt, Black Pepper), Pine Nuts.

Check Raw Kale Salad, 0.29 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Kale Salad, 0.29 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusNuttySavoryFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go