Is Raw Mixed Nuts, Unsalted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Walnuts, Hazelnuts, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds Mustard Seeds, Soy Wheat And/or Milk

Check Raw Mixed Nuts, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Mixed Nuts, Unsalted is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping