Is Raw Nutritional Vegan Pro Cookies N' Cream Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Grounded Flax Seeds, Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine, Natural Cookie Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Xanthan gum, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Raw Nutritional Vegan Pro Cookies N' Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie