Is Raw Organic Buckinis - Nut & Seed Cereal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Activated Buckwheat, Coconut Chips, Activated Sunflower Seeds, Nuts, Activated Cashews, Activated Brazil Nuts, Activated Flax Seeds, Activated Pumpkin Seeds, Activated Chia Seeds, Certified Organic

Check Raw Organic Buckinis - Nut & Seed Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Organic Buckinis - Nut & Seed Cereal is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping