Is Raw Organic Nori Sheets 10 qty Pack Certified Vegan Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers Unheated Un-Cooked Untoasted, Dried RAWFOOD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nori Seaweed- Porphyra Yezoensis
Check Raw Organic Nori Sheets 10 qty Pack Certified Vegan Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers Unheated Un-Cooked Untoasted, Dried RAWFOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Organic Nori Sheets 10 qty Pack Certified Vegan Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers Unheated Un-Cooked Untoasted, Dried RAWFOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Raw Organic Nori Sheets 10 qty Pack Certified Vegan Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers Unheated Un-Cooked Untoasted, Dried RAWFOOD is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing


