Is RAW PEELED DEVEINED TAIL-ON WILD OCEAN SHRIMP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SODIUM METABISULFITE (AS A PRESERVATIVE) (N CEE: E223-N USA: INS 223), CITRICS (E330-E331 AND E500)

Check RAW PEELED DEVEINED TAIL-ON WILD OCEAN SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSoup