Is Raw Sugar Kids Shampoo + Conditioner Watermelon + Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water (Aqua), Sodium C-14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, PEG-150 Distearate, Citrullus Lanatus (Watermelon) Seed Extract (Certified Organic/Cold Pressed Extracts), Pyrus Malus (Apple) Fruit Extract (Certified Organic/Cold Pressed Extracts), Taraxacum Officinale (Dandelion) Leaf Extract (Certified Organic/Cold Pressed Extracts), Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Oil (Certified Organic/Cold Pressed Extracts), Olea Europea (Extra Virgin Olive) Oil (Certified Organic/Cold Pressed Extracts), Tocopherol (Naturally Derived Vitamin E), Glycerin (Vegetable Derived) (Certified Organic/Cold Pressed Extracts), Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Polyquaternium-7, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum).

Check Raw Sugar Kids Shampoo + Conditioner Watermelon + Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Sugar Kids Shampoo + Conditioner Watermelon + Apple is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown