Is Raw Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREE-FLOWING GOLDEN BROWN SUGAR

Check Raw Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping