Is RAW SUNFLOWER KERNELS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS.

Check RAW SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyHardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep