Is RAW SUNFLOWER NUTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW SUNFLOWER KERNELS (STEAM PASTEURIZED) USA
Check RAW SUNFLOWER NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW SUNFLOWER NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter, Gluten & Peanut Free, 16 oz
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


