Is RAW Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Beet Root Powder (color), Wheat, Fish, Tree Nuts, Sesame

Check RAW against your own diets in the app.