Is Rawcology Grain Free Granola Blueberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Flakes*, Sprouted Sunflower Seeds*, Coconut Sugar*, Flax Seed Powder*, Dried Wild Blueberry Powder (unsweetened), Virgin Coconut Oil*, Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds*, Fresh Lemon Juice*, Ground Cinnamon*, Pink Himalayan Salt. (*organic).

Check Rawcology Grain Free Granola Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping