Is Rawcology Oat Clusters With Probiotics Berry Burst Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • pure gluten-free oats

pure gluten-free oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure gluten-free oats, coconut sugar, virgin coconut oil*, sunflower seeds, dried cranberries (cranberries, apple juice, sunflower oil), fresh lemon juice, pumpkin seeds, dried blueberries (blueberries, apple juice concentrate, sunflower oil), flaxseed powder, pink Himalayan salt, probiotic cultures (Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086). (Organic). Contains: Tree nuts (coconut). Manufactured in a peanut-free facility.

Check Rawcology Oat Clusters With Probiotics Berry Burst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go