This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Rayge Candy & Nuts Smarties Candy Rolls, 8.5 Oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40 LAKE. YELLOW 5 LAKE. YELLOW 6 LAKE. BLUE 2 LAKE)

Check Rayge Candy & Nuts Smarties Candy Rolls, 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Rayge Candy & Nuts Smarties Candy Rolls, 8.5 Oz | Spoonful