Is Raymundos Flan Caramel - 7.5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
milk, water, sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, eggs, less than 1% of: high fructose corn syrup, carrageenan, locust bean gum, artificial flavor, salt, potassium sorbate to maintain freshness, yellow 5 and yellow 6
Check Raymundos Flan Caramel - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raymundos Flan Caramel - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
Where to buy
Raymundos Flan Caramel - 7.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


