Is Raymundo's, Homestyle Classics Caramel Flan, 24 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whole Eggs, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness, Yellow 5 And Yellow 6

Check Raymundo's, Homestyle Classics Caramel Flan, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raymundo's, Homestyle Classics Caramel Flan, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking