Is Raymundo's, Homestyle Classics Caramel Flan, 24 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whole Eggs, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness, Yellow 5 And Yellow 6
Check Raymundo's, Homestyle Classics Caramel Flan, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raymundo's, Homestyle Classics Caramel Flan, 24 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Raymundo's, Homestyle Classics Caramel Flan, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


