Is Ray's Barbecue Sauce, No Sugar Added, Sweet & Spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Allulose, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Corn Starch, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic (Dried), Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spice, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Xanthan Gum, Mustard Flour, Paprika, Onion (Dried), Sucralose.
Check Ray's Barbecue Sauce, No Sugar Added, Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ray's Barbecue Sauce, No Sugar Added, Sweet & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


