Is Razzle Dazzle Mini Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All purpose flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cane sugar, dried raspberries (raspberries, sugar, sunflower oil), salted butter (pasteurized cream [milk], salt), soybean oil, whole

Check Razzle Dazzle Mini Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruityButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go