Is RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, BANANA, BLUEBERRY AND STRAWBERRY AT HOME SMOOTHIES, RAZZMATAZZ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberries, Raspberries, Blueberries, Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Fat Free Milk Solids), Water, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Bananas, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Steviol, Glycosides, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid
Check RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, BANANA, BLUEBERRY AND STRAWBERRY AT HOME SMOOTHIES, RAZZMATAZZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, BANANA, BLUEBERRY AND STRAWBERRY AT HOME SMOOTHIES, RAZZMATAZZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is gluten free.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Where to buy
RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, BANANA, BLUEBERRY AND STRAWBERRY AT HOME SMOOTHIES, RAZZMATAZZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


