Is Read® 3 Bean Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Wax Beans, Kidney Beans, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Soybean Oil, Turmeric.

Check Read® 3 Bean Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Read® 3 Bean Salad is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchSnacking