Is Ready Brek Sachets Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rolled Oats, Wholegrain Oat Flour, Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Calcium, Flavourings, Niacin, Iron, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6, Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Ready Brek Sachets Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready Brek Sachets Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ready Brek Sachets Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Cereal · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


